MenuSearch

VAT information

These are the VAT number for Your Move and its franchisees.

BranchVAT Number
Your MoveGB842795983
Your Move Adam StuartGB870971592
Your move Andrew HayesGB884620600
Your Move Andrew NicholsonGB887510590
Your Move AnscombsGB827181818
Your Move Attenborough & Co926071433
Your Move Bailey & BryantGB850342156
Your Move Barrett Hynes895228484
Your Move BennettsGB875613204
Your Move Bentley & CoGB923911430
Your Move BromptonsGB919370704
Your Move CharterhouseGB896307484
Your Move Chris StonockGB909309418
Your Move D R RobinsonGB855619591
Your Move EdwardsGB862870987
Your Move FirstGB875416205
Your Move First Choice PropertiesGB893127701
Your Move Frank FarrGB851839108
Your Move Furness-LymanGB914833520
Your Move Gill CantGB921993110
Your Move GlenwoodGB858627183
Your Move Hobin RobertsGB821819039
Your Move Ian McCarthy925098704
Your Move Jackson EstatesGB124219640
Your Move James Hawkins & coGB886216593
Your Move James MuirGB872377690
Your Move Jameson OwenGB830742934
Your Move Lattimore HallGB907411151
Your Move Mary AshtonGB901920259
Your Move MatthewsGB878964833
Your Move McLaughlinGB92397500
Your Move Murray RogersGB806789195
Your Move Neil JohnGB887054489
Your Move Oliver JamesGB942246430
Your Move O’NeilGB798370473
Your Move PereiraGB888689916
Your Move Petty FreemanGB844078026
Your Move Phillip Hiatt840847613
Your Move RobinsonGB868286175
Your Move Roebuck ResidentialGB898431865
Your Move SDSGB890683779
Your Move Spencer & SenerGB919304622
Your Move Sterling & CoGB872292605
Your Move Stewart & Co170674404
Your Move Stewart FilshillGB874753188
Your Move Tyreman & BellGB882996746
Your Move William RoseGB879587928
For Sale sign

About Us

Discover more about Your Move, a multi-award winning estate agent.

Find out more
House Prices

House Prices

Check UK house prices for free. Find out the sold price for properties in your area.

Find out prices
Reviews

Reviews

Genuine customer reviews of Your Move staff and the Your Move customer experience.

Read our reviews